Privacy policy

EroticFeel United Kingdom caring about protection of user privacy, informs about the privacy policy applicable at www.eroticfeel.com. Pursuant to the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999, EroticFeel United Kingdom hereby ensures the full confidentiality and privacy of the personal data gathered, having taken technical and operational safety measures.

Visiting this www.eroticfeel.com does not imply any obligation from the user to give any Personal Data. However, should the user provide any kind of information, EroticFeel United Kingdom informs you about the existence of an automated file with Personal Data, as well as about the fact that your data will become part of this file. In any case, the treatment will respect the limitations and rights under the Organic Law 15/1999, of 13 December, on Personal Data Protection.

Those who provide us with personal data through this webpage, unmistakably agree with the following conditions.

Data collection

The collection of personal data will be made exclusively via the forms published on the website and e-mails that customers can refer EroticFeel United Kingdom to be included in a database.

The files belonging to EroticFeel United Kingdom are registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection, and the customer has the possibility of checking his/her status.

EroticFeel United Kingdom will keep customers data after the business relationship has ended, in order to meet the legal obligations required. In turn, EroticFeel United Kingdom will proceed to the cancellation of the data when no longer required for the purposes they were collected.

Information security

EroticFeel United Kingdom has employed all available systems, as well as technical and organizational measures, under the rules of protection of personal data to prevent their loss, misuse, alteration, unauthorized access or theft.

However, the customer should be aware that Internet security measures are not impregnable.

Confidentiality and professional secrecy

The data collected from all private communications between clients/users and EroticFeel United Kingdom will be treated with absolute confidentiality.

The information access is restricted by technological tools and by strict internal controls.

Links to Other Sites

Our Site may contain links to other websites. We do not exercise control over third party websites.

These other websites may place their own cookies or other files on your computer, collect data or solicit personal information from you.

User rights

Being the data subject, you have the following
rights according to:
• art. 15 GDPR, the right to obtain information
about your personal data which we process,
within the scope described therein;
•art. 16 GDPR, the right to immediately demand rectification of incorrect or completion of
your personal data stored by us;
• art. 17 GDPR, the right to request erasure of
your personal data stored with us, unless further processing is required
- to exercise the right of freedom of expression
and information.
- for compliance with a legal obligation.
- for reasons of public interest or
- for establishing, exercising or defending legal
claims.
• art. 18 GDPR, the right to request restriction
of processing of your personal data, insofar as
- the accuracy of the data is contested by you;
- the processing is unlawful, but you refuse
their erasure;
- we no longer need the data, but you need it
to establish, exercise or defend legal claims, or
- you have lodged an objection to the processing in accordance with art. 21 GDPR;
• art. 20 GDPR, the right to receive your personal data that you have provided to us in a
structured, commonly used and machine-readable format or to request its transmission to
another controller;
• art. 77 GDPR, the right to complain to a supervisory authority. As a rule, you can contact
the supervisory authority at your habitual place
of residence or wokplace or at our company headquarters.

Pursuant to the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999, of 13 December, on Personal Data Protection, users may exercise their rights to access, rectify, cancel and oppose the handling of their personal data under the terms set out in the current legislation, by sending a written communication to 10 Philpot Lane or to [email protected] together with a copy of their identity document and/or passport and specifying the right exercised.

In any case, EroticFeel United Kingdom undertakes to eliminate the personal details collected when they have ceased to be necessary or pertinent for the purpose for which they were collected.

[email protected]

E-Mail Marketing

E-Mail marketing advertising if you subscribe to the newsletter. 

If you suscribe to your newsletter, we will regularly send you our e-mail newsletter based on your consent according to Art. 6 (1) 1 lit. a) GDPR, using the data required or disclosed by you separately for this purpose.

You may unsubscribe from the newsletter at any time. For this purpose you can eithersend a message to the contact option specified below or use the opt-out link in the newsletter. Upon unsubscription, we will delete your email address unless you have expressly consented to the gurther use of your data or we reserve the right to further use of your data or we reserve the right to the further use your personal data in scope and manner permitted by the law, of which we inform you in this notice.

The best erotic products from our sex shop are at your fingertips.

CLITORAL SUCKERS CLITORAL SUCKERS WOMEN'S EROTIC LINGERIE WOMEN'S EROTIC LINGERIE SEX TOYS FOR MEN SEX TOYS FOR MEN LUBES LUBES EROTIC TOYS EROTIC TOYS VIBRATORS VIBRATORS

You are currently browsing EroticFeel from United States and we have a dedicated website for your country. We do not ship to United States from this website. In order for us to do so, you must change from the current version. Would you like to continue browsing EroticFeel or would you prefer to go to the website for United States?